RESULTADOS

Corre por los huerfan@s de la violencia de género 5Km

Pos.DorsalNombreApellidossexoCatPto_CatTFinalNetoRitmoClub
1
2121
FERNANDO
DIEZ COMENDEZ
H
M35M_5
1
0:17:26
0:17:26
0:03:30
 
CLINICAS MENORCA
2
2453
JUAN ANTONIO
SAIZ SEDANO
H
M35M_5
2
0:18:15
0:18:15
0:03:39
 
ADIDAS
3
2514
JUAN ANTONIO
VALVERDE REYES
H
SENM_5
1
0:18:24
0:18:24
0:03:41
 
ALCALÁ DE LOS GAZULES
4
2335
DAVID
MINA CÁRDENAS
H
M35M_5
3
0:18:27
0:18:27
0:03:42
 
BESTE IRUÑA
5
2128
JUAN MIGUEL
ESTEBAN ACEITUNO
H
M35M_5
4
0:18:33
0:18:33
0:03:43
 
BIKILA
6
2543
JUAN
APARICIO GARCÍA
H
SENM_5
2
0:19:01
0:19:01
0:03:49
 
OGT BRAUNSCHWEIG
7
2316
JORGE
MARTINEZ JEREZ
H
M35M_5
5
0:19:04
0:19:04
0:03:49
 
CORREDORES IMPERIAL
8
2308
JESUS
MARTINEZ
H
SENM_5
3
0:19:12
0:19:12
0:03:51
 
9
2351
FELIPE
MORAN DE LAS HERAS
H
M45M_5
1
0:19:26
0:19:26
0:03:54
 
ARTYNEON
10
2475
EDUARDO
SERRANO MALDONADO
H
M45M_5
2
0:19:55
0:19:55
0:03:59
 
MYRMIDONS
11
2395
ANTONIO
PEREZ HERRERA
H
M45M_5
3
0:20:14
0:20:14
0:04:03
 
PEMAR PSICOLOGOS
12
2195
MARIANO
GAROZ SÁNCHEZ
H
SENM_5
4
0:20:28
0:20:28
0:04:06
 
CLUB CORREDORES
13
2076
JUAN JOSÉ
CASTILLO DIAZ
H
M45M_5
4
0:20:33
0:20:33
0:04:07
 
14
2068
PABLO
CANTO MARTINEZ
H
SENM_5
5
0:20:34
0:20:34
0:04:07
 
MYRMIDONS
15
2409
JAVIER
PUENTE PINO
H
M45M_5
5
0:20:46
0:20:46
0:04:10
 
16
2370
RODRIGO
OHELER SALINAS
H
M35M_5
6
0:20:49
0:20:49
0:04:10
 
RUN4US
17
2185
ENRIQUE
GARCIA PEREZ
H
M45M_5
6
0:20:54
0:20:53
0:04:11
 
18
2017
JUAN CARLOS
ALONSO MARIN
H
M45M_5
7
0:21:02
0:21:02
0:04:13
 
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
19
2063
FRANCISCO JAVIER
CALVO PATIÑO
H
M45M_5
8
0:21:18
0:21:18
0:04:16
 
INDEPENDIENTE
20
2436
EMILIO
RODRÍGUEZ MENÉNDEZ
H
M45M_5
9
0:21:28
0:21:28
0:04:18
 
21
2130
JAVIER
ESTEBAN PEREZ
H
SENM_5
6
0:21:32
0:21:32
0:04:19
 
22
2464
JUAN CARLOS
SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ
H
M45M_5
10
0:21:42
0:21:36
0:04:20
 
TUTIS TEAM
23
2439
FELIPE
ROJO PLAZA
H
M35M_5
7
0:21:58
0:21:52
0:04:23
 
24
2202
MARIO
GÓMEZ BLANCO
H
SENM_5
7
0:22:15
0:22:00
0:04:24
 
TRAIL ALMODOVAR
25
2262
MIGUEL ANGEL
LLORENTE CUADRADO
H
M45M_5
11
0:22:16
0:22:13
0:04:27
 
INDEPENDIENTE
26
2457
JOSÉ MANUEL
SÁNCHEZ ALMANAZI
H
SENM_5
8
0:22:28
0:22:28
0:04:30
 
27
2360
ÁLVARO
MORILLAS CORREA
H
M35M_5
8
0:22:32
0:22:31
0:04:31
 
SPARTAN RUNNERS CLUB ARANJUEZ
28
2240
RAUL
HORCAJO FRANCO
H
M35M_5
9
0:22:58
0:22:57
0:04:36
 
29
2134
JORGE
FATELA JAVIER
H
SENM_5
9
0:23:08
0:23:07
0:04:38
 
CORREOS
30
2446
SAMUEL
RUIZ
H
M35M_5
10
0:24:10
0:23:49
0:04:46
 
31
2214
SANDRA
GONZALEZ PLANAS
M
M35F_5
1
0:24:17
0:24:16
0:04:52
 
SPORTIME FITNESS RUNNERS
32
2312
CARLOS
MARTINEZ GARCIA
H
SENM_5
10
0:24:20
0:24:20
0:04:52
 
33
2175
MANUEL
GARCIA EXPOSITO
H
M45M_5
12
0:24:26
0:24:26
0:04:54
 
PERSONAL RUNNING
34
2325
ISA
MELGAREJO ORTUÑO
M
SENF_5
1
0:24:32
0:24:32
0:04:55
 
CORREDORES
35
2176
CRISTINA
GARCIA GONZALEZ
M
M35F_5
2
0:24:34
0:24:34
0:04:55
 
36
2500
CARLA
TORRES HERRERA
M
M35F_5
3
0:24:37
0:24:37
0:04:56
 
37
2467
FERNANDO
SANDUA VILLOTA
H
M45M_5
13
0:24:58
0:24:58
0:05:00
 
38
2266
JAVIER
LOMBARDO
H
SENM_5
11
0:25:17
0:25:13
0:05:03
 
39
2369
JAVIER
NÚÑEZ CALZADA
H
M35M_5
11
0:25:26
0:25:24
0:05:05
 
RETIRO RUNNERS 3.0
40
2222
JAVIER
GUERRA LOPEZ
H
M35M_5
12
0:25:43
0:25:41
0:05:09
 
TEMA MARIN
41
2405
VIRGINIA
PRIETO HERRERA
M
M45F_5
1
0:25:43
0:25:34
0:05:07
 
TEAM MARIN
42
2541
RAFAEL
MATA
H
SENM_5
12
0:25:45
0:25:22
0:05:05
 
43
2490
JAVIER
TABERNERO MOLINA
H
SENM_5
13
0:25:45
0:25:22
0:05:05
 
44
2469
VÍCTOR
SANTOS MIGUEL DEL CORRAL
H
SENM_5
14
0:25:46
0:25:14
0:05:03
 
45
2252
SANDRA
LARA GARCÍA
M
M35F_5
4
0:25:49
0:25:49
0:05:10
 
TRIMAD
46
2421
JUAN JOSE
REDONDO GAMERO
H
SENM_5
15
0:25:53
0:25:49
0:05:10
 
47
2209
JESÚS MARÍA
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA
H
SENM_5
16
0:25:53
0:25:53
0:05:11
 
48
2087
JUAN JOSE
CORBACHO GOMEZ
H
M35M_5
13
0:25:54
0:25:45
0:05:09
 
49
2381
ADRIÁN
PALACIOS MARTINEZ
H
SENM_5
17
0:26:02
0:26:02
0:05:13
 
RUNNING PALACIOS
50
2193
MANUEL
GARCÍA-RAMA
H
SENM_5
18
0:26:05
0:25:59
0:05:12
 
51
2362
MARÍA
MUÑOZ GURRÍA
M
SENF_5
2
0:26:06
0:25:59
0:05:12
 
52
2282
BEATRIZ
LUENGO GILSANZ
M
SENF_5
3
0:26:06
0:26:05
0:05:13
 
SPORTIME FITNESS
53
2179
EDUARDO
GARCÍA HIDALGO
H
M45M_5
14
0:26:27
0:26:26
0:05:18
 
54
2356
JAVIER ALESSANDRO
MORENO LETECHY
H
SENM_5
19
0:26:38
0:26:29
0:05:18
 
55
2523
SARA
VIDAL MARTIN
M
SENF_5
4
0:26:44
0:26:44
0:05:21
 
CORREDORES IMPERIAL
56
2536
IVAN
TORRES CORDOBA
H
SENM_5
20
0:26:47
0:25:26
0:05:06
 
57
2093
FERNANDO
CUEVAS ALONSO
H
M35M_5
14
0:27:08
0:27:04
0:05:25
 
58
2526
MARTA
VILLANUEVA VILLAVERDE
M
SENF_5
5
0:27:13
0:27:06
0:05:26
 
59
2495
GONZALO
TORES ELORZA
H
M35M_5
15
0:27:17
0:26:46
0:05:22
 
GONZALIFECOACHING
60
2531
MIRIAM
ZAPATA JAMI
M
M35F_5
5
0:27:28
0:27:27
0:05:30
 
61
2065
SARA
CANALES
M
SENF_5
6
0:27:32
0:27:27
0:05:30
 
62
179
LUCIA
CORRAL SASTRE
M
SENF_5
7
0:27:33
0:27:11
0:05:27
 
63
2463
DANIEL
SÁNCHEZ LAMATA
H
M45M_5
15
0:27:43
0:27:21
0:05:29
 
64
2232
MARINA
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA-CUENCA
M
SENF_5
8
0:27:44
0:27:43
0:05:33
 
65
2160
LUKASZ
FURTAK
H
M35M_5
16
0:27:46
0:27:24
0:05:29
 
66
2301
NATALIA
MARTIN GONZALEZ
M
M35F_5
6
0:27:48
0:27:47
0:05:34
 
67
2538
PAULA
MONTALVO LACALLE
M
SENF_5
9
0:27:48
0:27:39
0:05:32
 
68
2345
PAULA
MONTERO LÓPEZ
M
SENF_5
10
0:28:04
0:27:52
0:05:35
 
69
2184
FERNANDO
GARCÍA PALACIOS
H
SENM_5
21
0:28:09
0:27:59
0:05:36
 
70
2304
MARIA ANGELES
MARTIN MARTIN
M
M45F_5
2
0:28:10
0:28:09
0:05:38
 
71
2379
SANDRA
PABLO POLONIO
M
SENF_5
11
0:28:16
0:28:14
0:05:39
 
SAMBURIEL
72
2506
RAQUEL
TRUJILLO GÓMEZ
M
M35F_5
7
0:28:17
0:28:10
0:05:38
 
CONFINES
73
2547
ELENA
GRIMA AGRA
M
SENF_5
12
0:28:17
0:28:10
0:05:38
 
CONFINES
74
2508
ALBERTO
UGIA RUIZ
H
M35M_5
17
0:28:18
0:27:55
0:05:35
 
75
2166
MARCOS
GAMEZ
H
M45M_5
16
0:28:24
0:27:55
0:05:35
 
76
2294
HILARIO
MARQUINA / SANCHEZ
H
M45M_5
17
0:28:29
0:28:07
0:05:38
 
U.C.S.S. DE LOS REYES
77
2402
LALI
POLONIO SANCHEZ
M
M45F_5
3
0:28:57
0:28:55
0:05:47
 
SAMBURIEL
78
2443
PAULA
ROSU
M
M35F_5
8
0:28:59
0:28:59
0:05:48
 
79
2486
EDUARDO
SUÁREZ
H
M35M_5
18
0:28:59
0:28:55
0:05:47
 
80
2305
PILAR
MARTIN NAJERA
M
M45F_5
4
0:29:03
0:29:01
0:05:49
 
81
2182
MALENA
GARCIA MENENDEZ
M
SENF_5
13
0:29:04
0:28:49
0:05:46
 
PERSONAL RUNNING
82
2329
ELENA
MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ
M
M45F_5
5
0:29:05
0:28:50
0:05:46
 
PERSONAL RUNNING
83
2290
MARIO
MARCO JIMENEZ
H
SENM_5
22
0:29:07
0:28:45
0:05:45
 
84
2038
LORENA
ARRANZ CORTES
M
SENF_5
14
0:29:16
0:29:11
0:05:51
 
85
2154
AGUSTÍN
FRAGO
H
M35M_5
19
0:29:17
0:29:11
0:05:51
 
86
2459
GREGORIO
SANCHEZ GARCIA
H
M45M_5
18
0:29:25
0:29:17
0:05:52
 
87
2353
RAULYTO
MORENO ALBERCA
H
M45M_5
19
0:29:27
0:29:05
0:05:49
 
88
2392
CRISTINA SAN
PEREZ
M
M35F_5
9
0:29:29
0:29:10
0:05:50
 
89
2019
ELENA
ALONSO PARDO
M
SENF_5
15
0:29:32
0:29:13
0:05:51
 
90
2108
ROCIO
DE TROYA LEÓN
M
SENF_5
16
0:29:32
0:29:13
0:05:51
 
91
2105
JOSÉ ANTONIO
DE SOTO BARRAGÁN
H
M35M_5
20
0:29:40
0:29:16
0:05:52
 
92
2023
MARTA
ALVAREZ NISTAL
M
M45F_5
6
0:29:45
0:29:42
0:05:57
 
93
2404
FERNANDO
PORTOLES REBOUL
H
M45M_5
20
0:29:45
0:29:42
0:05:57
 
94
2110
PABLO
DE VERA MORENO
H
M45M_5
21
0:29:46
0:29:41
0:05:57
 
95
2478
DAVID
SICILIA MORENO
H
SENM_5
23
0:29:47
0:29:40
0:05:56
 
96
2203
IÑAKI
GOMEZ CERROLAZA
H
SENM_5
24
0:29:48
0:29:27
0:05:54
 
97
847
PEPIS
PEPIS
H
M45M_5
22
0:29:58
0:29:25
0:05:53
 
98
2371
MARIA NIDA
OPULENCIA
M
M45F_5
7
0:30:17
0:29:44
0:05:57
 
99
2484
JOSE JAVIER
SORIANO ORTIZ-ECHAGUE
H
M45M_5
23
0:30:20
0:29:49
0:05:58
 
100
2057
WALID
BOUNDI
H
SENM_5
25
0:30:23
0:29:52
0:05:59
 
CW23

Patrocina

Reale

A favor de

Fondo de becas

Colaboran

Mizuno
Evento con buen ambiente
Corte Inglés
Paradores
Triple9
Sport Life
Corredor
Madrid