RESULTADOS

Corre por los huerfan@s de la violencia de género 10Km

Pos.DorsalNombreApellidosSexoCatPto_CatTFinalTnetoRitmoclub
1
864
BORJA
ARAGONESES
H
SENM_10
1
0:32:59
0:32:59
0:03:18
 
2
619
ANTONIO
PASTOR BARRON
H
SENM_10
2
0:34:58
0:34:57
0:03:30
 
PERSONAL RUNNING
3
724
JONATHAN
ROLDAN MORENO
H
SENM_10
3
0:34:59
0:34:59
0:03:30
 
TRIATLON PUENTE GENIL
4
153
PABLO
CAZORLA GONZÁLEZ-SERRANO
H
SENM_10
4
0:35:15
0:35:14
0:03:32
 
5
349
RICARDO JOSÉ
GARCÍA PÉREZ
H
SENM_10
5
0:35:28
0:35:28
0:03:33
 
MYRMIDONS
6
231
VICTOR RICARDO
DIAZ SANTOS
H
M45M_10
1
0:35:32
0:35:32
0:03:34
 
INDEPENDIENTE
7
160
DAVID
CHAMORRO SANCHEZ
H
M35M_10
1
0:35:38
0:35:38
0:03:34
 
CORREDORES@MJP
8
358
ALFONSO ALEJANDRO
GARULO RODRIGUEZ
H
SENM_10
6
0:36:05
0:35:58
0:03:36
 
9
751
RICARDO
SÁNCHEZ ALEGARSE-ARENAS
H
M35M_10
2
0:36:40
0:36:32
0:03:40
 
ECOSPORT
10
202
SERGIO
DE LA TORRE ESCRIBANO
H
SENM_10
7
0:37:20
0:37:20
0:03:44
 
11
749
CARLOS
SANCHEZ
H
SENM_10
8
0:37:33
0:37:31
0:03:46
 
12
128
DANIEL
CAMINO VILLANUEVA
H
SENM_10
9
0:37:34
0:37:33
0:03:46
 
13
636
ADRIÁN
PÉREZ CANO
H
SENM_10
10
0:37:37
0:37:35
0:03:46
 
RUNNING ONDAFISIO 2.0
14
384
ALVARO
GONZÁLEZ JIMENEZ
H
M45M_10
2
0:37:46
0:37:45
0:03:47
 
TRAILXTREM TEAM
15
40
MIGUEL
ARAQUE GARCÍA
H
SENM_10
11
0:37:47
0:37:47
0:03:47
 
CORREDORES IMPERIAL
16
388
JAVIER
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
H
M35M_10
3
0:37:55
0:37:55
0:03:48
 
TRIMAD
17
120
HUGO JAVIER
CALDERON LUCHINI
H
M35M_10
4
0:38:04
0:38:04
0:03:49
 
18
230
JORGE
DIAZ PALACIOS
H
M35M_10
5
0:38:06
0:38:01
0:03:49
 
LA TAPIA MADRID
19
291
OSCAR
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
H
M45M_10
3
0:38:27
0:38:26
0:03:51
 
SS. REYES-C.MENORCA
20
555
DAVID
MONTES SANTAMARÍA
H
SENM_10
12
0:38:29
0:38:27
0:03:51
 
RUNNING ONDAFISIO 2.0
21
267
ADRIÁN
FEIJOO FERNÁNDEZ
H
SENM_10
13
0:38:48
0:38:46
0:03:53
 
PERSONAL RUNNING
22
705
MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
H
M35M_10
6
0:38:53
0:38:53
0:03:54
 
INDEPENDIENTE
23
817
JAVIER
TORRES NÚÑEZ
H
M35M_10
7
0:38:55
0:38:54
0:03:54
 
24
204
LUIS
DE MESA
H
SENM_10
14
0:38:56
0:38:54
0:03:54
 
PERSONAL RUNNING
25
773
ANGEL
SANZ ROMERO
H
M35M_10
8
0:38:57
0:38:56
0:03:54
 
PERSONAL RUNNING
26
333
JAVIER
GARCIA ESPADA
H
SENM_10
15
0:39:19
0:39:16
0:03:56
 
ONDAFISIORUNNING
27
631
MAURO
PERDIGUERO FRESNO
H
M35M_10
9
0:39:19
0:39:17
0:03:56
 
28
169
JOSÉ MARIA
COBOS GOMEZ
H
M35M_10
10
0:39:33
0:39:31
0:03:58
 
SANFABIOTEAM
29
526
SERGIO
MARTÍNEZ GUTIERREZ
H
M35M_10
11
0:39:42
0:39:41
0:03:59
 
CLÍNICA MENORCA
30
251
IGNACIO
ESCARIO DE LA VEGA
H
SENM_10
16
0:39:44
0:39:42
0:03:59
 
31
321
EUGENIO
GALLEGO GARCÍA
H
SENM_10
17
0:39:45
0:39:23
0:03:57
 
SIRIUS CLUB
32
551
DEVIS
MONTA HIDALGO
H
SENM_10
18
0:39:48
0:39:44
0:03:59
 
SSRR CLÍNICA MENORCA
33
805
FRANCISCO JAVIER
TERA CASADO
H
M45M_10
4
0:39:52
0:39:50
0:03:59
 
REALE
34
259
RUBEN
ESPINOSA GIL
H
SENM_10
19
0:39:55
0:39:51
0:04:00
 
MOLOKAI
35
575
ANDRÉS
MUÑOZ ORTIZ
H
M35M_10
12
0:39:57
0:39:43
0:03:59
 
GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS
36
104
JAVIER
BRINGAS FUENTE
H
SENM_10
20
0:40:01
0:40:00
0:04:00
 
37
610
ANGEL DAVID
PADIN DOMINGO
H
M45M_10
5
0:40:33
0:40:13
0:04:02
 
38
262
DAVID
ESTEVAS JIMENEZ
H
M45M_10
6
0:40:36
0:40:34
0:04:04
 
39
229
ENRIQUE
DÍAZ MERCHÁN
H
SENM_10
21
0:40:47
0:40:46
0:04:05
 
40
568
ENRIQUE
MORENO SERRANO
H
M35M_10
13
0:40:55
0:40:54
0:04:06
 
41
729
MATHIEU
ROSPABE
H
M35M_10
14
0:41:08
0:41:07
0:04:07
 
42
184
JORGE
CRESPO GARCÍA
H
M35M_10
15
0:41:11
0:41:09
0:04:07
 
43
65
ASIER
BARANDICA GOIRI
H
SENM_10
22
0:41:15
0:41:14
0:04:08
 
44
614
ALVARO
PARADA
H
M35M_10
16
0:41:16
0:41:15
0:04:08
 
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TABLAS
45
130
CHEMA
CAMPOS
H
M35M_10
17
0:41:29
0:41:28
0:04:09
 
46
280
RAMÓN
FERNÁNDEZ DE MARCOS MORALES
H
M45M_10
7
0:41:49
0:41:48
0:04:11
 
47
463
MIGUEL
LAYOS GUTIÉRREZ
H
M35M_10
18
0:41:51
0:41:51
0:04:12
 
48
841
IGNACIO
VICENTE GARCÍA
H
M35M_10
19
0:41:52
0:41:50
0:04:11
 
49
806
EDUARDO
TERA CASADO
H
M45M_10
8
0:42:05
0:42:02
0:04:13
 
50
854
ALVARO
ZANÓN ALONSO
H
M35M_10
20
0:42:10
0:42:07
0:04:13
 
51
9
TOMAS
AGUILAR MERINO
H
SENM_10
23
0:42:19
0:42:16
0:04:14
 
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN
52
370
JULIO CESAR
GOMEZ FRANCO
H
SENM_10
24
0:42:30
0:42:27
0:04:15
 
53
109
MIGUEL ANGEL
BUITRAGO MAJADAS
H
M35M_10
21
0:42:34
0:42:31
0:04:16
 
TRUEKE RUN
54
143
WILLIAM
CARRICK
H
SENM_10
25
0:42:40
0:42:22
0:04:15
 
55
623
CARLOS JOAQUÍN
PECO ROBLEDO
H
M35M_10
22
0:42:44
0:42:34
0:04:16
 
56
851
CARLOS
YÁÑEZ MADRIÑÁN
H
SENM_10
26
0:42:44
0:42:17
0:04:14
 
57
347
CARLOS
GARCIA NIETO
H
SENM_10
27
0:42:44
0:42:30
0:04:15
 
58
119
MIGUEL
CALATRAVA AROCA
H
SENM_10
28
0:42:44
0:42:42
0:04:17
 
59
625
NATALIA
PENDAS FRANCO
M
M35F_10
1
0:42:47
0:42:45
0:04:17
 
60
867
JUAN
HUAMANI HUAMAN
H
M35M_10
23
0:42:48
0:42:48
0:04:17
 
61
522
JOAQUIN
MARTINEZ DIAZ
H
M35M_10
24
0:42:49
0:42:03
0:04:13
 
62
81
ALFONSO
BELLIDO GONZALEZ
H
M45M_10
9
0:42:55
0:42:52
0:04:18
 
TIERRA TRAGAME
63
254
RUBÉN
ESCOBAR RIVERA
H
SENM_10
29
0:42:55
0:42:39
0:04:16
 
TRAGALDABAS
64
668
ENRIQUE
PRIETO PRIETO
H
SENM_10
30
0:42:55
0:42:39
0:04:16
 
65
727
DANIEL
ROMAN ROMANO
H
M35M_10
25
0:43:00
0:42:56
0:04:18
 
66
605
NACHO
OSORIO DIAZ
H
M35M_10
26
0:43:07
0:43:06
0:04:19
 
67
62
JORGE RICHARD
AZABACHE MOSQUEIRA
H
M35M_10
27
0:43:25
0:43:24
0:04:21
 
BAMBUCHA RUNNING CLUB
68
144
JOSÉ RAMÓN
CARRIL GONZÁLEZ
H
M35M_10
28
0:43:33
0:42:36
0:04:16
 
69
487
FERNANDO
LÓPEZ MUÑOZ
H
M35M_10
29
0:43:38
0:42:41
0:04:17
 
70
446
VICTOR
JIMENEZ ARIAS
H
SENM_10
31
0:43:38
0:42:41
0:04:17
 
FRIKISMO RUNNING
71
737
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
RUIZ DE APODACA HORCAJO
H
SENM_10
32
0:43:48
0:42:51
0:04:18
 
72
377
DAVID
GONZALEZ
H
M35M_10
30
0:43:49
0:42:52
0:04:18
 
MADRID
73
331
CARLOS
GARCÍA DE FRUTOS
H
M45M_10
10
0:43:50
0:43:47
0:04:23
 
74
617
JESUS
PASCUAL GOMEZ
H
M35M_10
31
0:43:54
0:43:44
0:04:23
 
75
535
JOSÉ MIGUEL
MAZARÍAS ROMO
H
M35M_10
32
0:43:56
0:43:36
0:04:22
 
76
83
PEDRO JOSÉ
BELLO VALIÑAS
H
M35M_10
33
0:44:01
0:43:41
0:04:23
 
77
667
DANIEL
PRIETO DE LAS HERAS
H
M45M_10
11
0:44:05
0:43:45
0:04:23
 
78
90
JUAN CARLOS
BERMEJO PULIDO
H
SENM_10
33
0:44:09
0:44:07
0:04:25
 
79
853
ALEJANDRO
ZAFRA
H
SENM_10
34
0:44:09
0:44:06
0:04:25
 
PERSONAL RUNNING
80
357
JOAQUÍN
GARCÍA-CAZORLA
H
SENM_10
35
0:44:09
0:44:02
0:04:25
 
81
528
CARLOS
MARTINEZ-CABRERA
H
SENM_10
36
0:44:10
0:44:07
0:04:25
 
PERSONAL RUNNING
82
430
LIDIA DEL CARMEN
HUAMANI HUAMAN
M
M35F_10
2
0:44:13
0:44:13
0:04:26
 
83
462
JUAN JOSÉ
LAVADO CUELLAR
H
SENM_10
37
0:44:23
0:44:19
0:04:26
 
84
326
ANDRES
GARCIA AGUADO
H
SENM_10
38
0:44:29
0:43:38
0:04:22
 
PIPAS BC
85
609
CELESTE
PACIONI
M
SENF_10
1
0:44:30
0:44:30
0:04:27
 
CW23
86
736
VÍCTOR
RUIZ DE ALMIRÓN
H
SENM_10
39
0:44:32
0:44:32
0:04:28
 
87
187
EVA
CUCHILLO GARCÍA
M
M45F_10
1
0:44:32
0:44:32
0:04:28
 
AMICS DEL CLOT
88
21
JOSÉ RAMÓN
ALONSO PELLICENA
H
M45M_10
12
0:44:34
0:44:19
0:04:26
 
89
453
KRISTIAN
KARLSSON GONZÁLEZ
H
SENM_10
40
0:44:36
0:44:21
0:04:27
 
PIPAS BC
90
447
ROBERTO MARTÍN
JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA
H
M45M_10
13
0:44:37
0:44:33
0:04:28
 
91
618
NATALIA
PASSTORA SALVADOR
M
M35F_10
3
0:44:38
0:44:08
0:04:25
 
92
488
ROBERTO
LÓPEZ OSADO
H
M35M_10
34
0:44:40
0:44:26
0:04:27
 
93
76
IGNACIO
BAUSET ALFONSO
H
M35M_10
35
0:44:47
0:44:33
0:04:28
 
94
638
MIGUEL ANGEL
PÉREZ DEL MORAL
H
M35M_10
36
0:44:48
0:44:48
0:04:29
 
VG RUNNING
95
324
ÁLVARO
GÁMEZ VAREA
H
SENM_10
41
0:44:48
0:44:14
0:04:26
 
96
154
LUIS
CAZORLA GONZÁLEZ-SERRANO
H
M35M_10
37
0:44:50
0:44:39
0:04:28
 
97
226
MIGUEL
DÍAZ BARJA
H
M35M_10
38
0:44:51
0:44:40
0:04:28
 
98
356
MARCOS
GARCÍA VIAÑO
H
M35M_10
39
0:44:56
0:44:55
0:04:30
 
CLUB DE CORREDORES
99
188
VICTOR
CUESTA GARCIA
H
M35M_10
40
0:44:57
0:44:50
0:04:29
 
100
299
PEDRO
FIGUEROA
H
M45M_10
14
0:44:58
0:44:45
0:04:29
 

Patrocina

Reale

A favor de

Fondo de becas

Colaboran

Mizuno
Evento con buen ambiente
Corte Inglés
Paradores
Triple9
Sport Life
Corredor
Madrid