RESULTADOS

Pos.GenDorsalNombreApellidosClubSexoCategoríaPunto IntermedioMetaTiempo Neto
1
800
Sergio
Salinero Miguel
S. S. De los Reyes Clínicas Menorca
H
1
Master 35 Masculino
1
00:16:37
1
00:31:55
1
 
00:31:55
1
2
634
Rorigo Jose
Navarro Sesmero
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE DIPUTACIÓN
H
2
Senior Masculino
1
00:16:38
2
00:32:06
2
 
00:32:06
2
3
57
Francisco Jose
Bachiller Fernandez
C.A. Albacete
H
3
Master 35 Masculino
2
00:16:38
2
00:32:14
3
1
00:32:14
3
4
603
Juan Carlos
Monta Yapo
H
4
Master 35 Masculino
3
00:16:40
4
00:32:49
4
 
00:32:49
4
5
855
Felipe
Soria Rodríguez
Triatlón Club Ciclista Oscense
H
5
Senior Masculino
2
00:17:22
5
00:33:50
5
 
00:33:50
5
6
771
Miguel
Rodríguez Peña
H
6
Senior Masculino
3
00:18:12
9
00:35:09
6
3
00:35:09
6
7
189
Javier
Cordero Galán
Fisiocerceda
H
7
Master 35 Masculino
4
00:17:56
7
00:35:10
7
 
00:35:10
7
8
144
Ruben
Carnicero Benito
H
8
Master 35 Masculino
5
00:18:23
10
00:35:15
8
2
00:35:14
8
9
612
David
Morala
TODOVERTICAL
H
9
Senior Masculino
4
00:17:49
6
00:35:42
9
3
00:35:42
9
10
759
Miguel
Rodriguez Alvarez
INDEPENDIENTE
H
10
Master 35 Masculino
6
00:18:04
8
00:35:45
10
2
00:35:45
10
11
43
Jose Enrique
Aroca Lis
CA Albacete
H
11
Senior Masculino
5
00:18:29
11
00:36:10
11
 
00:36:09
11
12
424
Christian
Hernandez Carrion
H
12
Senior Masculino
6
00:18:33
12
00:36:18
12
 
00:36:18
12
13
211
Sergio
De Juan Fernandez
H
13
Master 35 Masculino
7
00:19:01
13
00:36:53
13
 
00:36:35
13
14
555
Sergio
Martinez Gutiérrez
Los lunes de recuperación
H
14
Master 35 Masculino
8
00:19:03
14
00:36:57
14
 
00:36:53
14
15
330
Eva
García Morales
M
1
Master 35 Femenino
1
00:19:04
15
00:37:17
15
 
00:37:15
16
16
916
Tamara
Sanfabio
M
2
Master 35 Femenino
2
00:19:05
17
00:37:29
16
1
00:37:27
18
17
321
Luis Pablo
Garcia Coronado
H
15
Master 35 Masculino
9
00:19:04
15
00:37:29
17
2
00:37:28
19
18
822
Ruben
Sánchez Sanz
H
16
Master 35 Masculino
10
00:19:08
18
00:37:31
18
 
00:37:30
20
19
902
Jose Alberto
Tabernero Castro
CLUB CORREDORES
H
17
Master 35 Masculino
11
00:19:13
19
00:37:46
19
 
00:37:43
21
20
570
Jorge
Meca Lara
H
18
Senior Masculino
7
00:20:23
44
00:37:51
20
24
00:37:25
17
21
387
Charles
Grange
H
19
Senior Masculino
8
00:19:25
21
00:38:08
21
 
00:38:02
22
22
352
Hugo
Gendra Salvado
H
20
Senior Masculino
9
00:19:49
29
00:38:13
22
7
00:38:06
23
23
9
Jose Carlos
Agüero Llano
H
21
Senior Masculino
10
00:19:36
22
00:38:19
23
1
00:38:17
25
24
497
Clara Isabel
Lopez Gonzalez
M
3
Senior Femenino
1
00:19:19
20
00:38:20
24
4
00:38:20
26
25
673
Miguel Ángel
Parras Ramírez
RFBoadilla
H
22
Master 45 Masculino
1
00:19:39
26
00:38:23
25
1
00:38:22
27
26
669
Miryam
Paredes
Run clan
M
4
Master 35 Femenino
3
00:19:38
23
00:38:28
26
3
00:38:28
28
27
686
Daniel
Pérez García
H
23
Senior Masculino
11
00:19:56
30
00:38:31
27
3
00:38:29
29
28
499
Rubén
López Gutiérrez
TRAGALEGUAS
H
24
Senior Masculino
12
00:19:39
26
00:38:32
28
2
00:38:30
30
29
117
Antonio
Brunete
TRC The Run Club
H
25
Senior Masculino
13
00:19:38
23
00:38:33
29
6
00:38:32
31
30
326
Álvaro José
García López
H
26
Senior Masculino
14
00:19:42
28
00:38:46
30
2
00:38:35
32
31
467
Juanito
Jones
H
27
Senior Masculino
15
00:20:53
50
00:38:54
31
19
00:37:03
15
32
596
Alberto
Miranda Aranda
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA
H
28
Master 35 Masculino
12
00:20:14
37
00:38:56
32
5
00:38:47
33
33
565
Sergio
Mayoral Escudero
Ninguno
H
29
Master 35 Masculino
13
00:20:04
32
00:38:58
33
1
00:38:55
36
34
642
Francisco Javier
Nicolás Calleja
Anonimo
H
30
Master 35 Masculino
14
00:20:12
33
00:38:59
34
1
00:38:08
24
35
180
José María
Cobos Gómez
SanfabioTeam
H
31
Master 45 Masculino
2
00:19:38
23
00:39:05
35
12
00:39:03
40
36
301
Alfonso
G.e.l
Golondrinos Running Club
H
32
Senior Masculino
16
00:20:13
34
00:39:06
36
2
00:38:54
34
37
302
Julián
G.e.l.
Golondrinos Running Club
H
32
Senior Masculino
16
00:20:13
34
00:39:06
37
3
00:38:54
34
38
550
Adrián
Martínez Antequera
Cronos
H
34
Senior Masculino
18
00:20:14
37
00:39:07
38
1
00:38:57
37
39
10
Tomas
Aguilar Merino
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN
H
35
Senior Masculino
19
00:20:18
40
00:39:14
39
1
00:39:02
39
40
58
Alfredo
Baladron Carrizo
AZU'S TEAM
H
36
Master 35 Masculino
15
00:20:18
40
00:39:24
40
 
00:38:58
38
41
746
Miguel Ángel
Rey Espín
Clínica Menorca
H
37
Master 45 Masculino
3
00:20:13
34
00:39:27
41
7
00:39:26
41
42
895
William
Wallace
H
38
Senior Masculino
20
00:20:14
37
00:39:46
42
5
00:39:43
42
43
909
Diego
González Rilo
H
39
Senior Masculino
21
00:19:59
31
00:39:53
43
12
00:39:49
43
44
709
José Domingo
Porrinas González
H
40
Master 45 Masculino
4
00:20:22
42
00:40:09
44
2
00:40:04
45
45
721
Jose
Prol
H
41
Senior Masculino
22
00:20:30
48
00:40:10
45
3
00:40:02
44
46
244
Pablo
Diaz Rodriguez
H
42
Master 35 Masculino
16
00:20:27
46
00:40:12
46
 
00:40:09
47
47
637
Catalín
Negrea
Triatlón Alcalá
H
43
Senior Masculino
23
00:20:22
42
00:40:13
47
5
00:40:11
48
48
518
Sonia
Losa Blanco
M
5
Senior Femenino
2
00:20:26
45
00:40:15
48
3
00:40:08
46
49
56
Miguel
Azores Gomez
VG Running
H
44
Master 35 Masculino
17
00:20:39
49
00:40:28
49
 
00:40:20
50
50
663
Antonio
Pagano
H
45
Master 35 Masculino
18
00:20:54
52
00:40:37
50
2
00:40:34
52
51
153
Joaquín
Casado Rio
META
H
46
Master 35 Masculino
19
00:20:53
50
00:40:45
51
1
00:40:44
53
52
133
Felipe
Camprodon
H
47
Senior Masculino
24
00:20:28
47
00:40:46
52
5
00:40:12
49
53
194
Jose Manuel
Coronado Gomez
Run run rio
H
48
Master 35 Masculino
20
00:21:28
60
00:41:08
53
7
00:40:23
51
54
659
Natxo
Orts Olive
H
49
Master 45 Masculino
5
00:21:36
66
00:41:23
54
12
00:41:06
55
55
835
José
Sanz Torrijos
H
50
Master 35 Masculino
21
00:21:13
56
00:41:25
55
1
00:41:16
59
56
882
Ángel
Verde Ortega
Corredores
H
51
Senior Masculino
25
00:21:07
54
00:41:26
56
2
00:41:19
60
57
631
Alex
Naranjo Jimenez
H
52
Senior Masculino
26
00:21:32
63
00:41:34
57
6
00:41:25
63
58
749
Roberto
Rincon Pacheco
BIKESTUDIO
H
52
Master 45 Masculino
6
00:21:02
53
00:41:34
58
5
00:41:33
66
59
592
Luis Carlos
Millan Ibañez
RFB Boadilla
H
54
Master 45 Masculino
7
00:21:19
58
00:41:35
59
1
00:41:33
66
60
61
Carlos
Ballester Morales
C.A. POBLATS MARÍTIMS
H
55
Senior Masculino
27
00:21:14
57
00:41:37
60
3
00:41:13
58
61
885
Ignacio
Vicente Garcia
H
56
Master 45 Masculino
8
00:21:19
58
00:41:40
61
3
00:41:31
65
62
588
Ernesto
Michelsen Vargas
Fagerhult
H
57
Senior Masculino
28
00:21:43
69
00:41:42
62
7
00:40:56
54
63
762
Ivan
Rodríguez De Luís
Valdebebas
H
58
Master 35 Masculino
22
00:21:44
70
00:41:48
63
7
00:41:35
70
64
533
Francisco
Marin Nortes
H
58
Master 45 Masculino
9
00:21:37
67
00:41:48
64
3
00:41:11
56
65
423
Irene
Hernandez Bermejo
M
6
Senior Femenino
3
00:21:55
74
00:41:49
65
9
00:41:21
62
66
650
Alberto
Núñezvillar
H
60
Senior Masculino
29
00:21:44
70
00:41:55
66
4
00:41:12
57
67
888
Alfredo
Vidal Lorden
TRIBOOST
H
61
Master 35 Masculino
23
00:21:29
62
00:42:00
67
5
00:41:27
64
68
80
Miguel
Bautista Moreno
H
62
Master 35 Masculino
24
00:21:12
55
00:42:15
68
13
00:42:06
75
69
569
Brian
Mcdaid
H
62
Master 45 Masculino
10
00:21:28
60
00:42:15
69
9
00:41:53
72
70
627
Andrés
Muñoz Ortiz
Club Oasis Tres Cantos
H
64
Master 35 Masculino
25
00:22:03
76
00:42:17
70
6
00:41:33
66
71
832
Jorge
Santuy Bardón
tortugas del ensanche
H
65
Master 35 Masculino
26
00:21:35
65
00:42:21
71
6
00:42:21
78
72
886
Jose Luis
Vicente Menendez
H
66
Master 35 Masculino
27
00:21:58
75
00:42:27
72
3
00:41:33
66
73
430
Alejandro
Herraez Escudero
H
67
Senior Masculino
30
00:22:08
80
00:42:33
73
7
00:41:48
71
74
560
Ignacio
Martitegui Ugarte
H
68
Master 35 Masculino
28
00:21:37
67
00:42:46
74
7
00:42:31
79
75
371
Javier
González Blázquez
H
68
Master 35 Masculino
28
00:22:08
80
00:42:46
75
5
00:42:03
74
76
62
Jorge
Ballesteros Villaescusa
H
70
Senior Masculino
31
00:22:20
87
00:42:47
76
11
00:42:18
77
77
767
Jesús
Rodríguez Martín De La Sierra
H
71
Senior Masculino
32
00:22:25
94
00:42:48
77
17
00:42:15
76
78
583
Diego
Mérida
H
72
Senior Masculino
33
00:22:30
96
00:42:53
78
18
00:41:58
73
79
817
Pepe
Sánchez Martinez.
Rafael hoteles
H
73
Master 45 Masculino
11
00:21:33
64
00:42:55
79
15
00:42:52
84
80
6
Angel Manuel
Acebrón De Torres
H
74
Master 35 Masculino
30
00:22:11
83
00:43:06
80
3
00:43:03
85
81
904
Susanna
Ashley
M
7
Master 35 Femenino
4
00:21:45
72
00:43:09
81
9
00:43:04
86
82
581
Andres
Meoli
H
75
Master 35 Masculino
31
00:21:50
73
00:43:13
82
9
00:43:10
87
83
664
Daniel
Palacios De La Fuente
H
76
Master 35 Masculino
32
00:22:17
85
00:43:18
83
2
00:42:45
81
84
738
Fernando
Redondo Alonso
H
77
Master 45 Masculino
12
00:22:27
95
00:43:20
84
11
00:42:35
80
85
385
Daniel
Gonzalez Valderrama
H
78
Senior Masculino
34
00:22:07
78
00:43:25
85
7
00:42:50
82
86
545
Emilio
Martin Parro
RUNNING CLAN CLUB
H
78
Master 45 Masculino
13
00:22:31
97
00:43:25
86
11
00:42:51
83
87
252
Daniel
Dominguez Saz
Corredor@s BCM
H
80
Master 45 Masculino
14
00:22:32
98
00:43:30
87
11
00:43:16
88
88
495
Mikel
Lopez Embil
H
80
Master 35 Masculino
33
00:22:07
78
00:43:30
88
10
00:43:23
89
89
210
Veronica
De Frutos Leno
Club Menorca
M
8
Master 35 Femenino
5
00:22:22
88
00:43:34
89
1
00:43:32
93
90
378
Carlos
González Rodriguez
H
82
Senior Masculino
35
00:23:13
106
00:43:38
90
16
00:41:19
60
91
710
Guillermo
Portabales
H
83
Senior Masculino
36
00:22:22
88
00:43:46
91
3
00:43:27
92
92
466
Alvaro
Jodar
H
84
Senior Masculino
37
00:22:37
99
00:43:53
92
7
00:43:32
93
93
536
Nicolas
Marques-fernandez
H
85
Senior Masculino
38
00:22:52
101
00:43:54
93
8
00:43:41
98
94
68
Alec
Barcenilla
H
86
Senior Masculino
39
00:22:19
86
00:43:55
94
8
00:43:42
99
95
809
Antonio
Sanchez
SSREYES-MENORCA
H
86
Master 45 Masculino
15
00:22:22
88
00:43:55
95
7
00:43:54
103
96
693
Victor Anibal
Picon Palomino
H
88
Senior Masculino
40
00:23:07
105
00:43:57
96
9
00:43:36
95
97
332
Maribel
García Pascual
ssreyes. clínica menorca
M
9
Master 45 Femenino
1
00:22:22
88
00:43:58
97
9
00:43:57
104
98
678
José Carlos
Pereira Blanco
H
89
Master 35 Masculino
34
00:22:05
77
00:44:08
98
21
00:44:08
110
99
146
Daniel
Carrascal Miralles
REAL MADRID
H
90
Senior Masculino
41
00:22:23
92
00:44:09
99
7
00:44:05
108
100
585
Eloy
Merino
J2ENDURANCE
H
91
Master 35 Masculino
35
00:23:16
107
00:44:11
100
7
00:43:39
97

Patrocina

Reale

A favor de

Fondo de becas

Colaboran

Evento con buen ambiente
Corte Inglés
Paradores
Mizuno
Sport Life
Corredor
Drasanvi
Madrid
Triple 9 Sports